Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Report Abuse   |   Sign In   |   Register
List of Official PSME Chapters 2018

 

List of Official PSME Chapters Per Region (2018)

NCR

 

1. LOGOMEAP
ANTONIO S. AGUILAR
asaguilarjr@gmail.com
logomeap@gmail.com

2. MAKATI CBD (Central Business District)                                          
ANTHONY JAY R. RICAFORT
arricafort@petron.com
      
3. MANDALUYONG
RICARDO C. BACULI
rc_ab2@yahoo.com
psmecityofmandaluyong@gmail.com

4. MANILA (HOST)
RICARDO P. QUIJANO
rpquijano@enginelink.com.ph

5. MEDICAL SERVICES
DOMINGO S. CANE
domingocanepme@gmail.com

6. METRO MARIKINA
NESTOR EVARISTO
nsevaristo@yahoo.com.ph

7. NCR ACADEME
ANTONIO P. DOROLIAT
apdoroliat@adamson.edu.ph

8. NCR METROSOUTH
GREG BANLASAN
gregban@yahoo.com

9. NCR PORT AREA
AMADOR A. ANDRADA

10. PASIG
ROY ANTHONY G. PEDROSO
ragpedroso@meralco.com

11. QUEZON CITY NORTH
DE JESUS C. CASTILLLO
jessie_castillo@ymail.com 

12.  QUEZON CITY UNITED
RICARDO B. BOTE, JR.
rbbote@yahoo.com

13.  TAGUIG
RANDIE D. TANYAG
rptanyag@yahoo.com
psmetaguig@gmail.com 

14. PARAÑAQUE
RICHELLE JANE H. BERNAL
richellehua@gmail.com
 
15.  LAS PIÑAS-MUNTINLUPA
MARREN ERIC A. DE LUNA
marren.deluna@gmail.com
marren.deluna@yahoo.com

 


LUZON

 

1. ALBAY-LEGASPI
EDWIN C. CIRCUJALES
ecir@pgpc.com.ph
   
17.  LA UNION
FRANCIS ANGELITO L. FONTANILLA
francis.fontanilla@yahoo.com

2. BACON-MANITO
DARYL B. GAMEZ
gamez.db@energy.com.ph
18.  MAKBAN
FERNANDO B. VERGARA
Fernando.Vergara@aboitiz.com
3. BAGUIO CITY
ALFON V. GATCHALLAN
avgatchallan@yahoo.com

19.  MANKAYAN-MT. PROVINCE
LUCIANO S. ESGUERRA, JR.
jun.esguerra@lepantomining.com
 
4. BATAAN
DESIDERIO V. PEPITO
rosemallare0626@yahoo.com
bhmcregistrar@yahoo.com
20. MASBATE
RENAN N. RAMOS
renan_gear@yahoo.com
5. BATANGAS
REINATO A. VELASCO
rex.velasco@shell.com
21.  NUEVA ECIJA

6. BATANGAS EAST
ALBERT CASALS
abetcasals@yahoo.com.ph
22.  NUEVA VIZCAYA
MARY B. PASION
marybpasion@yahoo.com
7. BENGUET-SOUTHWEST
JOMEL J. KAWI
jjkawi@philexmining.com.ph
23.  PALAWAN
JOSE B. SISON
 sisonjosebernabe@yahoo.com
8. BULACAN EAST
JAIME BERNABE
jaime.bernabe@holcim.com
24.  PANGASINAN
JOEY R. ANDAYA
bestfrien_joey@yahoo.com
9. BULACAN NORTH
SILVERIO DE GUZMAN
silverig@uppc.com.ph

25.  QBL
JONAH CLARICE FRANCISCO
 jhonnah11@yahoo.com
 
10. CAGAYAN VALLEY
EXPEDITO C. TAGUIBAO
ectconstruction@yahoo.com
26.  QUEZON PROVINCE
RONELITO O. SAN JOSE
ronelitos@yahoo.com
11. CAMARINES NORTE (DAET)
JUNIL G. SALMORIN
junil_salmorin@yahoo.com
27.  RINCONADA
BONIFACIO B. BUYET
bonifacio_buyet@yahoo.com
12. CAMSUR-NAGA
GREGORIO R. MIRANDA
gregoriomirandajr@gmail.com
28.  RIO TUBA
TEE JAY QUE
 t.t.que@smm.com.ph
13. CAVITE
MARIO B. SAN JUAN
 msanjuan@sympc.sanmiguel.com.ph

29.  RIZAL-ANTIPOLO
JANTHEN C. ASOY
 janthenc.asoy@cemex.com
 
14. CENTRAL LAGUNA
JOSE F. LOSA
jlosa@smg.sanmiguel.com.ph

30.  SUBIC
VINCENT PASATIEMPO
vincent_pasatiempo@yahoo.com
15. CORDILLERA
EDMUND D. LIMPAYOS
edmund.limpayos@snaboitiz.com

31.  TARLAC
NOEL M. PAYONGAYONG
noelmp1964@yahoo.com

16. EASTERN-RIZAL
RACHEL B. GABUYA
rbg_607@yahoo.com 
32.  WESTERN BATANGAS
AQUILINO CAPINDING JR.
aquilino.capindingjr.cadp@rhi.com.ph



VISAYAS

 
1. AKLAN
JOEL M. ENERO
ogszie@gmail.com
joelenero300@yahoo.com

2.  CEBU CENTRAL
JUPITER B. DURAN 
jupiterduran@ymail.com

3. CEBU HOTEL & BUILDING ENGRS.
VICTOR E. ACENAS
acenas-victor@yahoo.com

4. CEBU WEST
NOEL T. LAURON
noel.lauron@tsuneishi.com

5. DATU SIKATUNA (BOHOL)
PETRONIO VALE
petronio.vale@coca-cola.com.ph

6. ISABEL LEYTE
RICHARD TICALA
richard.ticala@gmail.com

7. LAPU-LAPU
SAMUEL SANCHEZ
samuel.sanchez@hoya.com

8. MANDAUE
JORDAN ANGELO R. ALANO
jalano@smg.sanmiguel.com.ph

9.  METRO BACOLOD
VIRGILIO MONTERO
vir_montero@yahoo.com 
10. NEGROS DEL NORTE
RENATO B. DUNLAO JR.
 rbdunlao@yahoo.com
 
11. NEGROS (HOST) 
GERRY S. SEVERINO
psme_noc@yahoo.com

12. ORMOC-KANANGA
ADRIAN REY U. APAS
psme.ormockanangachapter@gmail.com

13. PALINPINON
CARLO MELCHIADES R. BORROMEO
psme.palinpinon@gmail.com
carlorealborromeo@yahoo.com

14. SAN JUANICO
SAMUEL C. BUENA
samuel_beuna02@yahoo.com

15. TOLEDO
ERICK C. CABARRUBIAS
Erick.Cabarrubias@globalpower.com.ph
eccabarrubias@yahoo.com


MINDANAO

 
 1. AGUSAN
MANOLITO R. TAPANGAN
mrtapangan@yahoo.com.ph
 
2. BUKIDNON
EDUARD V. CARLOS
eduardovcarlos@yahoo.com

3. CAGAYAN DE ORO
EXOR DABLO
dabloed@delmonte-phil.com

4.  MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
ALBERTO M. PULRAN
apuliran@yahoo.com
 
5. PAGADIAN CITY
ROLANDO V. ANDAYA
r_andaya@yahoo.com.ph

6. SURIGAO
LEONARDO C. ABIAN
abianleonardoalpha@yahoo.com

7.  TAGANITO CLAVER
LOUIEMILLE E. ESPINOZA
l.e.espinoza@smm.com.ph

8.  WESMIN
JEMAR B. ROQUE
 jemarborjaroque@gmail.com
 
9. ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
DIOSDADO G. ENDAB
dioscoroendab@ymail.com




INTERNATIONAL


1. SAUDI ARABIA
GREOGRY SUGANO
 gregsugano@yahoo.com

2. SINGAPORE
DONNY GABRIEL
donnygabriel@gmail.com

3. UAE- ABU DHABI
ROBERT NOEL V. PERIA
 robertperia@yahoo.com

4.  JEDDAH WESTERN REGION
JEMUEL B. ESGUERRA
 esguerra.jemuel@gmail.com

5.  QATAR
RENE B. CIRIO
rbcirio@yahoo.com

6.  KSA RIYADH
RICHARD Q. MALABATUAN
psmeriyadh@yahoo.com 

7.  STATE OF KUWAIT
FRANCISCO L. OLPINDO, III
engr_flo3@yahoo.com