Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Report Abuse   |   Sign In   |   Register
Fellow Award

List of Fellow Awardees:

2016

CHAPTER NAME
NCR
1. MANDALUYONG ROLANDO C. SO
2. MANILA HOST MANUEL L. PAULINO
3. MANILA HOST EDGAR V. ZULAYBAR
4. NCR METROSOUTH  REYMUNDO V. CRUZ 
5. MANDALUYONG  DEAN A. CANCINO
6. NCR METROSOUTH  ISAGANI T. PANTOJA 
LUZON
7.CENTRAL LAGUNA FERDINAND M. ALCOS
8. BATANGAS EDGARDO F. FLORINDO
9. BATANGAS  ANTONIO M. MARASIGAN
10. QBL  JOSE R. FRANCISCO
11. CAVITE  JUN N. VICENDO
12. CAVITE  JERRY D. ASUNCION
13. CAMSUR-NAGA  ROBERTO S. NACARIO 
14. LA UNION FRANCIS ANGELITO L. FONTANILLA 
VISAYAS
15.ORMOC-KANANGA EDGAR V. CADUNGOG
16. MANDAUE HERMINIO P. NAVARRO
17. LAPU-LAPU FELIPE C. NILLAMA
18. MANDAUE REX P. TELERON
19. TOLEDO OSCAR S. MA
20. LAPU-LAPU  JOSELITO Z. ARENAS
MINDANAO
21. CAGAYAN DE ORO HENRY M. GATILOGO
22. CAGAYAN DE ORO ALFREDO T. BUTEN
23. CAGAYAN DE ORO NARCISO S. ABSIN
INTERNATIONAL
24. SAUDI ARABIA MAMERTO O. JUANITE
25. UAE-ABU DHABI RODOLFO S. ALCORIZA
26. JEDDAH WESTERN REGION NAPOLEON M. CEPRIASO
27. SAUDI ARABIA ALEXIS M.SERAPIO

2015

CHAPTER NAME
NCR
1. MANILA HOST ARCHIE B. MAGLAYA
2. MANILA HOST LORENZO P. LARION
3. MANILA HOST REYNALDO J. CALPO
 LUZON  
4. CAMSUR NAGA ALEXANDER N. ESTRADA
5. CAVITE ABELARDO C. PAPA
 VISAYAS  
6. NEGROS ISLAND CANDELARIO P. LAGUARDIA
7. NEGROS ISLAND ALEXANDER P. PORRAS
8. PANAY  GEORGE ERNIE T. MATULAC
9. PANAY ADRIAN N. MONCADA
10. PANAY  NARCISO M. PASUELO
 MINDANAO  
11. CAGAYAN DE ORO NESTOR G. IPANAG
12. DAVAO ALAN E. RUFILA
13. ILIGAN BAY REUBEN C. SUGANO
INTERNATIONAL
14. CRSA JULIUS CESAR D. DELA TORRE
15. CRSA
RESTITUTO S. SIBUG
16. OMAN  SHAYED M. MAMAYOG
17. SAUDI ARABIA  BENJAMIN C. CESORA



2014

 

CHAPTER  NAME 
 NCR  
 1. MANILA HOST  PABLITO C. OCAMPO
 2. MANILA HOST  DOMINADOR POLICARPIO JR.
 3. MANILA HOST  VITALIANO F. MAWAWAL III
 4. PASIG  EDILBERTO S. MAGLILONG
 5. MANDALUYONG  DOMINADOR D. CASTRO JR.
 6. MAKATI  JOSE RORY A. LEYSO
 7. MAKATI  JERICO T. BORJA
   
 LUZON  
 8. BATANGAS  DINDO F. NICOLAS
 9. CAVITE  ARSENIO T. PERRERAS JR.
 10. CAMSUR-NAGA  MEDRADO CASTROVERDE
 11. CAMSUR-NAGA  MARCIANO P. DE VILLA
   
 VISAYAS  
 12. LAPU-LAPU  ARNOLD A. UMBAO
 13. CEBU  RENIERO J. LASTIMOSO
 14. NEGROS ISLAND  ROBERTO L. MASCUÑANA
 15. NEGROS ISLAND  VIRGILIO A. MONTERO
   
 MINDANAO  
 16. DAVAO  NECITO GUMAPAC
 17. POLOMOLOK  SAMUEL L. SIA
 18. ILIGAN BAY  CALIX TAN
 19. ILIGAN BAY  CHARLITO GOLEZ
 20. CAGAYAN DE ORO  ANTONIO C. DAVIERTE
 21. ZAMBASULTA  JAIME N. MOSQUEDA
   
 INTERNATIONAL  
22. KUWAIT  GENE A. RIVERA
23. CRSA
 FORTUNATO C. SIMBULAN

 


2013

 

CHAPTER   NAME  
 NCR  
 PASIG ESMERALDO S. CASTRO
   
 LUZON  
 BACON MANITO LIBERATO S. VIRATA 
 CAMSUR NAGA CORNELIO C. ABESA IX
 CAMSUR NAGA  SALVADOR T. ALBIA 
 CAVITE RICHARD R. ASPILLAGA 
 BATANGAS  FRANCISCO C. DUENAS 
   
 VISAYAS  
 CEBU ALIPIO N. BACALSO, JR. 
 MANDAUE  SIEGFRED G. SIA 
 MANDAUE ROSELLER O. BUCOY 
 NEGROS ISLAND JUBERT M. LLAUDERES 
 PANAY MARIO ROMUALDO C. SEQUIO 
   
  MINDANAO  
 GENERAL SANTOS RUTHER S. BAROY
 DAVAO ROUEL M. BRAÑA 
 ILIGAN BAY MANUEL M. CABATINGAN  
 ILIGAN BAY EDGARDO A. MONTERO 
 SURIGAO JULIUS B. YBALLE 
 ZAMBASULTA  MANUEL M. SIMBAJON
   
 INTERNATIONAL  
 SAUDI ARABIA LAMBERTO M. PABLO 

 

2012

2011

NAME 
 NCR  
 1. MANILA HOST  PABLITO C. OCAMPO
 2. MANILA HOST  DOMINADOR POLICARPIO JR.
 3. MANILA HOST  VITALIANO F. MAWAWAL III
 4. PASIG  EDILBERTO S. MAGLILONG
 5. MANDALUYONG  DOMINADOR D. CASTRO JR.
 6. MAKATI  JOSE RORY A. LEYSO
 7. MAKATI  JERICO T. BORJA
   
 LUZON  
 8. BATANGAS  DINDO F. NICOLAS
 9. CAVITE  ARSENIO T. PERRERAS JR.
 10. CAMSUR-NAGA  MEDRADO CASTROVERDE
 11. CAMSUR-NAGA  MARCIANO P. DE VILLA
   
 VISAYAS  
 12. LAPU-LAPU  ARNOLD A. UMBAO
 13. CEBU  RENIERO J. LASTIMOSO
 14. NEGROS ISLAND  ROBERTO L. MASCUÑANA
 15. NEGROS ISLAND  VIRGILIO A. MONTERO
   
 MINDANAO  
 16. DAVAO  NECITO GUMAPAC
 17. POLOMOLOK  SAMUEL L. SIA
 18. ILIGAN BAY  CALIX TAN
 19. ILIGAN BAY  CHARLITO GOLEZ
 20. CAGAYAN DE ORO  ANTONIO C. DAVIERTE
 21. ZAMBASULTA  JAIME N. MOSQUEDA
   
 INTERNATIONAL  
22. KUWAIT  GENE A. RIVERA
23. CRSA
 FORTUNATO C. SIMBULAN